Peppermint Oil extract
Peppermint oil is derived from the peppermint plant a cross between water mint and spearmint — that thrives in Europe and North America. Peppermint oil is commonly used as a flavoring in foods and beverages and as a fragrance in soaps and cosmetics. Peppermint oil also is used for a variety of health conditions and can be taken orally in dietary supplements or topically as a skin cream or ointment.
The merchandise comes in a heat-sealed re-sealable bag guaranteeing a fresh and long-lasting product. Order will be processed within 2 business days and shipped first class USPS.
|(1 Ounce)||Price: $10.00|
|(4 Ounce)||Price: $38.00|
|(8 Ounce)||Price: $72.20|
Please click below to be redirected to our checkout shopping cart site.